Travis Scott

"You can't buy vision, and you can't buy aesthetic"

Jacques Berman Webster II (born April 30, 1992), known professionally as Travis Scott, is an American rapper, singer, songwriter, and producer from Houston, Texas.


Other names
  1. La Flame
  2. Cactus Jack
  3. Travi$ Scott
Mixtapes

Albums

Official Website of Travis Scott, click here.

Email me, Nigel Borromeo, at nborrome@ucsc.edu